Wax Melting Lamp Aromatherapy Retro Desk Lamp Rechargeable Timed Desk Lamp Bedroom Desktop Bedside Desk Lamp

Economisez 20%
East Supplier PlatformSKU: 1005008159274021-220V 50W Black US-Warm light

Color: Warm light
Prix:
$56.94 $71.18

Frais de port calculés au paiement

Stock:
Rupture de stock

Description

SPECIFICATIONS

Base Type: GU10

Light Source: Halogen Bulbs

Luminous Flux: 2000-82000

Material: Metal

Model Number: 50w Warm light

Origin: Mainland China

Power Source: AC

Style: Modern Style

Product parameters:

Product name: Wax Melt Light
Color: Black/White/Gold
Lamp size: 15.7*15.7*35CM
Voltage: 110V-220V
Power: 50W
Material: Iron+Wooden
Bulb: 2PCS 50W GU10(excluding bulb)
Usage: Place the candle under the lamp to create an atmosphere

Principle of Melting Wax Lamp

It works by heating with a light bulb to accelerate the melting of the candle surface, emitting a purer aroma, without any burning smell, no open flame, no black smoke, and can be placed on the bedside table to let you sleep more peacefully

Feature:

【1】The metal electroplating surface is smooth and meticulous, and the quality is more obvious.

【2】The base is stable, the non-slip bottom can effectively prevent slippage, the recessed part is used for scented candles.

【3】Adjusting switch, knob type switch, used to adjust the brightness of the light.

【4】Wear-resistant silent pad, increase the friction with the desktop, wear-resistant and silent.

【5】It is also a wax melting lamp during the day, and it can also be used as a bedside lamp at night.