Industrial Wall-Mounted Pipe Clothing Rack with Wooden Shelf

Economisez 20%
East Supplier PlatformSKU: 1005007067130184-Brown-GERMANY

Color: Brown
Prix:
$92.14 $115.18

Frais de port calculés au paiement

Stock:
En stock

Description

Aesthetic Utility for the Modern Space

Bring the raw, authentic charm of urban lofts into your home or boutique. Our Industrial Wall-Mounted Pipe Clothing Rack seamlessly marries vintage aesthetics with highly functional storage space.

Distinctive Design & Organization

  • Vintage Industrial Character: Authentic iron pipe framework provides a bold, minimalist architectural statement.
  • Integrated Display Shelf: A sturdy wooden top shelf offers the perfect stage for curated decor, plants, or folded garments.
  • Heavy-Duty Reliability: Wall-mounted design securely holds heavy coats, dresses, and seasonal wardrobes without bending.
  • Space Optimization: Maximizes vertical space, making it ideal for entryways, bedrooms, or retail displays.

Redefine your organization with a piece that doesn't just store your clothing, but showcases it as a deliberate design element.

Pagamento e Segurança

PayPal

Vos informations de paiement sont gérées de manière sécurisée. Nous ne stockons ni ne pouvons récupérer votre numéro de carte bancaire.

Estimer la livraison

você pode gostar

Visto recentemente