360 Degree Rotating Makeup Organizer With Makeup, Summer Acrylic Multi-Layer Desk Perfume Holder For Table

20%セーブ
East Supplier PlatformSKU: 1005008612760530-1 Rotating Organizer-United States

Color: 1 Rotating Organizer
価格:
$51.58 $64.48

Use: others

[LARGE CAPACITY MAKEUP ORGANIZER]The Diamond Pattern L-Shaped Combination Makeup Organizer for Vanity sizes in 36.5 L cm * 21.5 W cm* 32 H cm, The Diamond Pattern Flat Top Cosmetics Storage Box is 23cm in diameter and 30cm high. So they have large capacity with slim shape. Not only can it storage all of your makeup items but also save more space of your desk! It can hold skincare items, perfume, primers, lipsticks, makeup brushes, eye shadows etc.

[ADJUSTABLE LAYER BOARD]Four Adjustable layer boards. The Diamond L-Shaped Combination Makeup Case has 4 shelves and can be adjusted to 5 different heights. The Diamond Flat Top Makeup Case has 4 shelves and can be adjusted to 6 different heights. Can freely combine and adjust to the space you like. It can adjust the height of the layers according to the height of cosmetics, suitable for various cosmetics of different heights.The top plate has more large capacity.

[360° ROTATING MAKEUP ORGANIZER]The skincare organizers feature 360° smoothly rotating. All of your makeup and skincare items are storaging in one clean & orderly space. Our makeup organizer can be rotated smoothly and silently, easily access to your skincare products and makeups. And The Diamond Pattern L-Shaped Combination makeup organizer is semi-rotating and semi-fixed design can be separated and combined for use to organize items into partitions.