CloudPlush Faux Sheepskin Area Rug

Sparen Sie 20%
East Supplier PlatformArtikelnummer:1005007617528188-United States-WHITE FLASH SALE-1500 900

Farbe: WHITE FLASH SALE
Preis:
$200.02 $250.03

Steuern inklusive Versand wird an der Kasse berechnet

Aktie:
Ausverkauft

Beschreibung

Sink Into Pure Luxury

Transform your living space into a sanctuary of comfort with the CloudPlush Faux Sheepskin Rug. Whether draped over your favorite armchair or placed softly beside your bed, this ultra-fluffy rug brings instant warmth and texture to any room.

Elevate Your Home

  • Unparalleled Softness: Crafted from premium, cruelty-free faux fur that feels like stepping on a cloud.
  • Chic Versatility: The minimalist, elegant design seamlessly elevates bedrooms, living rooms, and cozy reading nooks.
  • Durable & Easy Care: Designed to maintain its plush volume and pristine look through everyday life.

Zahlung und Sicherheit

PayPal

Ihre Zahlungsinformationen werden sicher verarbeitet. Wir speichern keine Kreditkartendaten und haben keinen Zugriff auf Ihre Kreditkarteninformationen.

Sie können auch mögen

Kürzlich gesehen